ARTIST NAME

Taiidow


A SHORT BIO

Thato Tjemolane better know by his stage name Taiidow is a south African born music producer, song writer and artist.*

Birth name: *Thato Thabiso Tjemolane*

Born: *03 March 2000 (Bloemfontein, free state, south Africa),*

Genres: *Hip hop/Trap*

Occupation: *Rapper, producer, song writer & artist*

Years active: *2017-present*

Labels:

Associated acts: *N-dee,Veeyo,Less,Avy BeatZ, Troy M, Coby Cyclone, Mat E.D, NDK, Maezzy, Provoke, Tay lyon, Outlaws and many others.*


CHECK ME OUT ON INSTAGRAM

@Www.instagram.comtaiidow01