ARTIST NAME

Kholofelo


A SHORT BIO

I’m kholofelo from (Mmotong Spookpark)
Born on the 19th April 1999(20yrs)Seshego
Nationality:South African
Other name:Worm-boy
Occupation: Rapper
Home town:Polokwane


CHECK ME OUT ON INSTAGRAM

@Kholofelo_Wormboy


https://www.datafilehost.com/d/04cc1c7d